Staff

Belinda McKinion Email

Principal

Michael Coggins Email

Assistant Principal

Mandy Thweatt Email

Secretary / Attendance

Rhonda Herring Email

Secretary / Office

Jessica Buse Email

Receptionist / Office

Kayla Buse Email

Teacher

Nikki Cox Email

Teacher

Neshia Hardin Email

Teacher

Amber Hargett Email

Teacher

Dana Kirk Email

Teacher

Heather McNutt Email

Teacher

Marquita Richey Email

Teacher

Madison Roncalli Email

Teacher

Mary Katherine Russell Email

Teacher

Tabitha Russell Email

Teacher

Laura Wesson Email

Teacher

Roxanne Young Email

Teacher

Kim Breedlove Email

Teacher

Pam Evers Email

Teacher

Kaitlyn King Email

Teacher

Laura Logan Email

Teacher

Mary Ellen Manor Email

Teacher

Lindsey Newman Email

Teacher

Nicki Page Email

Teacher

Sara Ray Email

Teacher

Pam Rinehart Email

Teacher

Emily Trulove Email

Teacher

Ginnie Waite Email

Teacher

Hannah Wilson Email

Teacher

Kristi Bearden Email

Teacher

Wendy Crawford Email

Teacher

Bettye Hannah Email

Teacher

Alyvia Jeter Email

Teacher

Teresa Kimble Email

Teacher

Sherrie Kindt Email

Teacher

Anne Marie Littrell Email

Teacher

Lacey Stebbins Patterson Email

Teacher

Meredith Philley Email

Teacher

Misty Wilder Ratliff Email

Teacher

Tracie Russell Email

Teacher

Letitia Sanders Email

Teacher

Farris Smith Email

Teacher

Carolyn Abney

Cafeteria

Teresa Bailey

Cafeteria

Tonia Bolen Email

Special Education Teacher

Melanie Brinkley Email

District Art Assistant

Misty Browning Email

Invervention Assistant

Tammi Burcham Email

Invervention Assistant

Stephanie Byrd Email

TST / Lead Teacher

Amanda Carpenter Email

Gifted Teacher

Nathan Christian

Maintenance

Gladys Clark

Cafeteria

Ashley Collins

Cafeteria

Amy Dewett Email

Gifted Teacher

Maggie Dickson Email

Arts Integration Director / Lead Teacher

Lissa Doorenbos Email

Special Education Teacher

Selina Dunaway

Cafeteria

Carmon Dye Email

Music Teacher

Sylvia Epting Email

Invervention Assistant

Ashley Finch Email

Special Education Teacher

Misty Gatlin Email

RRS Reading Specialist

Andy Harrison Email

Maintenance

Amy Hatfield Email

Assistant Teacher Special Education

Barbara Hurt Email

Assistant Teacher Computer Lab/ISS

Danny Hurt Email

Maintenance

Kristi Ikemori Email

Speech

Michelle Knight Email

Special Education Teacher

Rosanna Miro

Cafeteria Manager

Amy Mize Email

Gifted Teacher

Carla Mooneyhan Email

Counselor

Karen Nissen Email

Self Contained Special Education Teacher

Tracy Nock Email

District Art Coordinator

Mary Owens

Cafeteria

Cindy Parker Email

Art

Paula Pippins Email

Computer / Assistant

Deundra Poole Email

SSO

Candi Quartaro Email

PE Assistant Teacher

Amanda Repult Email

Intervention Assistant

Andi Roberts Email

Special Education Teacher

Wendy Roncalli Email

Special Education Teacher/Yearbook Advisor

Jill Rooney Email

Librarian

Leasha Segars-Watson Email

Intervention Coach

Kim Shook

Nurse

Courtney Spencer Email

Counselor

Shelie Strickland Email

RRS Reading Specialist

Ashley Thomas Email

Intervention Assistant

Pat Thornton Email

RRS Reading Specialist
TOP